Scorecard

South Woodford v Gidea Park & Romford Cricket Club Under 11's on Mon 27 May 2019 at 9.30
Gidea Park & Romford Cricket Club Lost 41 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

South Woodford Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
6nb 24w 9b  
for 2 wickets
39
111 (16.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Gidea Park & Romford Cricket Club Under 11's Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
George Thompson2.001600.008.00
Oliver Daniels2.002000.0010.00
Alfie Mollison2.001400.007.00
Cayden Shanahan2.00900.004.50
George Milton-White2.00500.002.50
Zak Knapman2.00600.003.00
Jack Marsh2.0012112.006.00
Finlay Croker2.002000.0010.00

Gidea Park & Romford Cricket Club Under 11's Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
8nb 12w 6b 6lb 
for 8 wickets
32
70

(12.2 overs)
    
Zak Knapman Bowled  10 2
George Milton-White Caught  4 1
George Thompson Bowled  2
Alfie Mollison Bowled  1
Cayden Shanahan Bowled  8 2
Oliver Daniels Bowled  1
Jack Marsh Bowled  6 1
Finlay Croker Bowled  6 1
A.N. Other  
A.N. Other  
A.N. Other  

South Woodford Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.