Scorecard

Gidea Park & Romford Cricket Club Sunday 2nd X1 v Havering 1st XI on Sun 08 Sep 2002 at 1pm
Gidea Park & Romford Cricket Club Lost

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Gidea Park & Romford Cricket Club Sunday 2nd X1 Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
161

(0.0 overs)
    
Chris Collier Caught  13
Stewart Weatherill Caught  8
Chris Goldsmith Caught  13 1
Adam Bruckshaw Caught  1
Chris Webber Caught  49
Craig Bray Caught  7
Adam Locke Caught  5
James Patient Caught  30 1
Jack Kliber Caught  13 1
Danny Coombe Not Out  5
Scott Wallace Bowled  0

Havering 1st XI Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Havering 1st XI Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 4 wickets
0
228 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Gidea Park & Romford Cricket Club Sunday 2nd X1 Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Scott Wallace13.0253153.004.08
Craig Bray 10.0127127.002.70
Adam Locke 10.013800.003.80
Jack Kliber7.003700.005.29
James Patient9.0142142.004.67
Danny Coombe5.0023123.004.60