Scorecard

Gidea Park & Romford Cricket Club Saturday 3rd XI v Ilford on Sat 23 Jul 2016 at 13:00
Gidea Park & Romford Cricket Club Won by 64 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Gidea Park & Romford Cricket Club Saturday 3rd XI Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 6 wickets
0
250

(45.0 overs)
    
Lloyd Scott Bowled  77
Aaron Hughes Caught  15
Greg Hammond Bowled  15
Ataaib Khan Bowled  6 1
Jason OByrne Bowled  14
Kudiwa Kamudyariwa Caught  14 2
Sam Farrow Not Out  57
Merul Parmanand Not Out  35
Mohammed Faizan Saiyed  
Alfie Williams  
Paul Winmill  

Ilford Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Ilford Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
186 (43.4 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Gidea Park & Romford Cricket Club Saturday 3rd XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Kudiwa Kamudyariwa6.0121210.503.50
Mohammed Faizan Saiyed7.011326.501.86
Alfie Williams11.0073324.336.64
Paul Winmill12.013400.002.83
Merul Parmanand5.4022211.003.88
Jason OByrne2.001200.006.00