Scorecard

BLACKHEATH v Gidea Park & Romford Cricket Club Sunday A XI on Sun 03 Jul 2011 at 2PM
Gidea Park & Romford Cricket Club Lost 35 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Gidea Park & Romford Cricket Club Sunday A XI Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 9 wickets
0
152

(0.0 overs)
    
Vamshi Lingala Caught  5
Mukund Rajan Lbw  56
Christopher McKie Caught  7 1
Michael Pegram Caught  10 1
Adam Mckie Caught  25 1
James Pegram Caught  3
Chris Collier Lbw  10 1
Aaron Hughes Bowled  0
Jakk Carver Bowled  3
Arun Kullar Not Out  0
Daniel Long Not Out  6

BLACKHEATH Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

BLACKHEATH Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
187 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Gidea Park & Romford Cricket Club Sunday A XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Jakk Carver5.201527.502.81
Daniel Long4.0035135.008.75
James Pegram5.002900.005.80
Aaron Hughes6.0034134.005.67
Christopher McKie6.011543.752.50
Adam Mckie7.0138138.005.43
Arun Kullar3.0014114.004.67

  • Umpire :
    A Jenner
  • Scorer :